Speakers

  Name Events
Abdul Hai
Adrien Tusseau
Aïchata Koné
Albert Oszek
Alexandra Arntsen
Alexandra Strickner
Alice Gato
Alice Picard
Alix Arnold
Ana Redondo
Anders Ekeland
Andreas Fisahn
Andreas Ytterstad
Ángel Bravo
Anke Konietzny
Antonia Dietzfelbinger
Ben
Benedikt Hopmann
Bernard Dreano
Bernard Schmitt
Birgit Mahnkopf
Boris Loheide
Brigitte Janus
Bruno Atolou
Chiara Arena
Chris Baugh
Christine Mead
Christine Pagnoulle
Christof Grosse
Christophe Aguiton
Dagmar Paternoga
Daniel Fuchs
Daniel Selwyn
Daniel Willis
Dante Maschio
Daria Gosek-Popiołek
David M. Zarra Dopazo
Didem Aydurmus
Diogo Silva
Dirk Friedrichs
Dmitri Makarov
Dominique Wartelle
Dorothea Harlin
Dorothy Guerrero
Elena Mazzoni
Elena Pérez Lagüela
Elise
Emilio Alfred Weinberg
Eren Can Ileri
Éric Toussaint
Eva Betavatzi
Felipe van Keirsbilck
Felisa Aguilar
Felix Syrovatka
Fergus Green
Fleur Bertrand-Montembault
Francesco Loyola
Francisco Álvarez
Francisco Javier Gómez García
Francisco Marí
Françoise Clément
Françoise Kiefe
Gert Eisenbürger
Gertrud Falk
Guido Ortona
Hanna Perekhoda
Hannah Herrnkind - Flüchtlinge willkommen in Düsseldorf e.V.
Hannah Rothkegel
Hannelore Morgenstern
Helge Peukert
Huayra LLanque
Hugo Braun
Ian Vidal
Ingrid Hoffmann
James O'Nions
Jana Ahlers
Janika Kuge
Janne Fenz
Jary Koch
Jean-François Guillon
Jean-Michel Coulomb
Jiska Gojo
Joel Domenjoud
Johanna Erdmann
Joshua Shungu Tundanonga-Dikunda
Judith Dellheim
Julia Eder
Julia Kaiser
Justus Henze
Kai J. Lingnau
Kajas Schummers
Karin Zauner-Lohmeyer
Kenneth Haar
Kerima Mohideen
Kjell Kühne
Klaus Jünschke
Klaus Sambor
Kris Vanslambrouck
Kurt.Luckhardt@gmail.com
Laura Horn
Laura Vallès
Laurence Boubet
Leonor Canadas
Linus Platzer
Lion Rüger
Lucas Wermeier
Luciana Ghiotto
Maaza Seyoum
Manuela Latorre
Mara Urich
Margareta Steinrücke
Maria Elena Saludas
Marian Losse - Peace4Future
Mariana Rodriguez
Martin Konecny
Mary Kaldor
Massi
Matilde Alvim
Mawaba Liebe Fawiya
Max Wilken
Maya Basila
Mazen Gharibah
Merve Şahin
Michael Tellmann
Michel Drouin
Murielle Guilbert
Nadine
Nadja Grossenbacher
Nadja Rakowitz
Naomi Kosmehl
Nara Cladera - Fédération SUD éducation
Nick Dearden
Nick Strauss
Nicolas Galepides
Noemi Mondon
Omar Aziki
Ophélie Vildey
Pablo Grandjean
Patrick Fodella
Péniel Dagba
Peter Franke
Peter Schönhöffer
Peter Wahl
Pierre Gineste
Rachel Knaebel
Raphael Pradeau
Rasha Shaaban
Renée Horster
Ria Makein
Riccardo Petrella
Rika Müller-Vahl
Rolf Läpple
Romain Descottes
Rosanna Frütsche
Sahra Camal
Sarah Bärsch
Sebastian Franco
Seema Syeda
Selina Tenzer
Serigne Sarr
Shaista Aziz
Sibylle Arians, ethecon
Simon Hermann
Simon Schaupp
Sinan Eden
Siratun Naim
Skadi
Sondre Dalen
Stefano Risso
Stephan Lindner
Tabea Giesecke
Tabea Latocha
Thierry Uso - European Water Movement
Thomas Coutrot
Thomas Dürmeier
Thomas Pfaff
Thomas Sablowski
Till Ehrmann
Till Irmisch
Tim Bierley
Toni Mey
Ulrich Brand
Ulrich Müller
Ulrike Sambor
Uwe Hoering
Vera Braun
Verveine Angeli
Vincent Drezet - Attac France
Virginia López Calvo
Vladimir Nieddu
Werner Heinz
Werner Rätz
Yann Flory
Yasser Louati
Yiorgos Archontopoulos
Youlie
Yuliya Yurchenko
Zofia Malisz